Mike Weiser
CEO, Lead Game Designer, Executive Producer
Location: Arizona, USA


Andrew Dean
Game Director
Location: Ontario, Canada
Arthur Tomlinson IV
Creative Director
Location: Arizona, USA
Monica Weiser
Human Resource & Clerical
Location: Arizona, USA

Animation Team

Justin Yong
Animation & Rigging
Team Lead
Location: California, USA
Sierra Hawkins
Animation & Rigging Assistant Team Lead
Location: Missouri, USA
David Farmer
Animation & Rigging Assistant Team Lead
Location: Texas, USA

Christopher Ritter
Animation Team Member
Javier Davila
Animation Team Member
Celica Torres
Animation Team Member
Amanda Kern
Animation Team Member
David Keating
Rigging Team Member
Taylor Langel
Rigging Team Member
Sabrina Ussery
Animation Team Member
Brandon Burroughs
Animation Team Member
Giovanni V. Nicolia
Animation Team Member
Patrick Wise
Animation Team Member
Craig Massa
Animation Team Member
Ruben D. Cabrera
Animation Team Member
Kelvin Rosado Flores
Animation Team Member
Trevor B. Walker
Animation Team Member
Kaleb Bennett
Animation Team Member
Jean-Pierre DePriest
Animation Team Member
Judson Vickery
Animation Team Member
Darren Yaworski
Animation Team Member
Leonid Leviant
Animation Team Member
Haley Skinkle
Animation Team Member
Ashere Phillips
Animation Team Member

Coding Team

 

Ken Echard
Coding
Team Lead
Location: New York, USA
Miguel Alcantara
Coding Assistant
Team Lead
Location: Puerto Rico

Michael Deibler
Coding Team Member
John Owen
Coding Team Member
Brendan Phillips
Coding Team Member
Hemal Patel
Coding Team Member
Jason Bloomfield
Coding Team Member
Yat Shing Pang
Coding Team Member
Adam Oisboid
Coding Team Member
Jonathan Ribarro
Coding Team Member
Beau Yotka
Coding Team Member
Angela Robinson
Coding Team Member
Nathan Grimes
Coding Team Member

 

Concept Art Team

 

Kevin Griffith
Concept Art Team Lead

Location: Maryland, USA
GiaLer Liew
Concept Art Assistant Team Lead
Location: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Ben Schultz
Concept Art Team Member
Sandra Guja
Concept Art Team Member
Zachary R. Hill
Concept Art Team Member
Matthew Lewis
Concept Art Team Member
Jonathan Lareva
Concept Art Team Member
Seany Snow Tyler
Concept Art Team Member
Kuo Xu
Concept Art Team Member

Level Design Team

 

Aaron Billups
Level Design
Team Lead
Location: Missouri, USA
Paul Barnard
Level Design Assistant Team Lead
Location: Alabama, USA
Kristoffer Castaldo
Level Design Assistant Team Lead
Location: New Jersey, USA

Elmo Diaz
Level Design Team Member
Heather Overstreet
Level Design Team Member
David T. Hyland
Level Design Team Member
Kyle Guinther
Level Design Team Member
David Laws
Level Design Team Member
Rodrigo J. Andino
Level Design Team Member
Jonathan Petty
Level Design Team Member
Lisa Canterbury
Level Design Team Member
Marla Goecker
Level Design Team Member
Anthony Vega
Level Design Team Member
Mason Kornbau
Level Design Team Member
Elizabeth Zivney
Level Design Team Member
Richard Gaynor
Level Design Team Member
Jeremiah Bailiff
Level Design Team Member

Modeling Teams

 

Joseph Parente
Modeling Team Lead

Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Amber Bettis
Character Assets Assistant Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA
Nathan Clark
Hard Surface Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Oklahoma,, USA
William Kelshaw
Hard Surface Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Oklahoma,, USA
Damien Devio
Organic Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Location: Michigan, USA
Ariel Toledo-Peluso
Organic Modeling Assitant Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA

Character Assets Modeling Team

Hany Betro
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Danelle Prescott
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Jarret C. Vignone
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member

Hard Surface Modeling Team

Nicholas Keating
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Patrick Velena
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Doua Phillipe Gue
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Richard Slugoski Jr
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Steven Martinez
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
James Grate
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Atanas Dzupin
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Pablo Garcia
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Jiaxin Qi
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Sebastian Hyde
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member

Organic Modeling Team

Gudjon Agnarsson

Organic Modeling
Team Member
Heller Yamid
Jaimes Ramon
Organic Modeling
Team Member
German Pablo Cazes

Organic Modeling
Team Member
Andres Rea

Organic Modeling
Team Member

Implementation Team

 

Aurthur Tomlinson IV
Implementation Department Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA

Amy Frohlich
Implementation Team Member
Matt Dean
Implementation Team Member
Cory Scheerer
Implementation Team Member

PR / Writing Teams

 

Andrew Dean
PR/Writing Department
Team Lead
Location: Ontario, Canada
Patrick Bean
PR/Writing Department
Assitant Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA

Billy Hatfield
PR/Writing Team Member
Lauren Payne
PR/Writing Team Member
Rebecca Bartlett
PR/Writing Team Member
Lucas Stram
PR/Writing Team Member
Kimball Coffin
PR/Writing Team Member
Jeffrey Schierer
PR/Writing Team Member

Sound Teams

 

Adam Hackett
SOUND DEPARTMENT
TEAM LEAD
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
David Gonzalez
SOUND DEPARTMENT ASSISTANT TEAM LEAD
Location: Arizona, USA
Alfred Brown
SOUND DEPARTMENT ASSISTANT TEAM LEAD
Location: New York, USA

Music Team

Joshua Weesner
Music Team Member
Brandon Camacho
Music Team Member
David Harms
Music Team Member
John Weston Earp
Music Team Member
Jordan Beckett
Music Team Member
Andrea Bellucci
Music Team Member

Sound FX Team

Reinaldo Gonzalez Jr
Sound FX Team Member
Justin Maxam Hubbard
Sound FX Team Member
Shawn Carpenter
Sound FX Team Member
Gavin T Booth
Sound FX Team Member
Curry Ware Colvin
Sound FX Team Member
Justin Thomas
Sound FX Team Member
Benn Gabriner
Sound FX Team Member

Voice-Over Team

Dylan Benson
Voice-Over Team Member
Michael Welker
Voice-Over Team Member
Brandon Camacho
Voice-Over Team Member
Stanley Johnson Jr
Voice-Over Team Member
Jamora G. Gibson
Voice-Over Team Member
Ariel Blake
Voice-Over Team Member
Margaret Gayford
Voice-Over Team Member
Robin Christian-McNair
Voice-Over Team Member
Sophia Katabelle Crane
Voice-Over Team Member
Jarrod Robbins
Voice-Over Team Member
Mary Ann Pianka
Voice-Over Team Member
Frank Wartinger
Voice-Over Team Member
Bryson Weiser
Voice-Over Team Member
Elizabeth McCarthy
Voice-Over Team Member
Jordan Boatman
Voice-Over Team Member
Chessa Metz
Voice-Over Team Member
Ruby Castellanos
Voice-Over Team Member
Sterling Oliver
Voice-Over Team Member
Francesca Sartori
Voice-Over Team Member

Texture Team

 

David Rose
Texture Department
Organic
Team Lead
Location: California, USA
Cheyenne Deckard
Texture Department
Organic
Asst Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA
Samuel Wong
Texture Department
Organic
Asst Team Lead
Location: Malaysia
Michael Compton
Texture Department
Organic
Asst Team Lead
Location: Illinois, USA

Charles Linde
Texture Department
Team Member
Raz Herstig
Texture Department
Team Member
Sergio Piedra
Texture Department
Team Member
Stephen McCoy
Texture Department
Team Member
Miguel Garcia

Texture Department
Team Member
Sarah Aldrich

Texture Department
Team Member
Jacob Spooner

Texture Department
Team Member
Christian Javier
Amadeo-Florit
Texture Department
Team Member
Alahyla Rivera
Texture Department
Team Member
Darin Hall
Texture Department
Team Member
Xin Yi
Texture Department
Team Member
James Davis
Texture Department
Team Member
Michael Lenehan
Texture Department
Team Member
Maximilian Marshall
Texture Department
Team Member
Joshua Regenfuse
Texture Department
Team Member
Heather Butler
Texture Department
Team Member
Valerio Lucidi
Texture Department
Team Member
Roberto Razuri
Texture Department
Team Member
Kimberly Doebler
Texture Department
Team Member
Shyam Sejpal
Texture Department
Team Member
Bryant Williams
Texture Department
Team Member
Nathaniel Wisdom
Texture Department
Team Member
Daniele De Carlo
Texture Department
Team Member

Visual Effects Team

 

Ali Ahmadi
Visual Effects Team Lead
Location: Shiraz, Iran

Miguel Angel Garcia Serrano
Visual Effects Team Member