Mike Weiser
CEO, Lead Game Designer, Executive Producer
Location: Arizona, USA


Arthur Tomlinson IV
Creative Director
Location: Arizona, USA
Monica Weiser
Human Resource & Clerical
Location: Arizona, USA

Animation Department

Justin Yong
Animation & Rigging
Team Lead
Location: California, USA
Sierra Hawkins
Animation & Rigging Assistant Team Lead
Location: Missouri, USA
David Farmer
Animation & Rigging Assistant Team Lead
Location: Texas, USA
Leonid Leviant
Animation & Rigging Assistant Team Lead
Location: Ontario, Canada

Christopher Ritter
Animation Team Member
Javier Davila
Animation Team Member
Celica Torres
Animation Team Member
Amanda Kern
Animation Team Member
David Keating
Rigging Team Member
Taylor Langel
Rigging Team Member
Sabrina Ussery
Animation Team Member
Brandon Burroughs
Animation Team Member
Cory Scheerer
Animation Team Member
Giovanni V. Nicolia
Animation Team Member
Jarrett Richard Heintz
Animation Team Member
Patrick Wise
Animation Team Member
Craig Massa
Animation Team Member
Ruben D. Cabrera
Animation Team Member
Kelvin Rosado Flores
Animation Team Member
Trevor B. Walker
Animation Team Member
Kaleb Bennett
Animation Team Member
Jean-Pierre DePriest
Animation Team Member

Coding Department

 

Ken Echard
Coding
Team Lead
Location: New York, USA
Miguel Alcantara
Coding Assistant
Team Lead
Location: Puerto Rico
G'Zelle Campos
Coding Assistant
Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA

Michael Deibler
Coding Team Member
John Owen
Coding Team Member
Brendan Phillips
Coding Team Member
Hemal Patel
Coding Team Member
Nick Penney
Coding Team Member
Kyle Bennett
Coding Team Member
John Hartzell
Coding Team Member
Jason Bloomfield
Coding Team Member
Bella Rose
Coding Team Member
Yat Shing Pang
Coding Team Member
Gavin Stewart
Coding Team Member
Rachel Coniglio
Coding Team Member

 

Concept Art Department

 

Kevin Griffith
Concept Art Team Lead
Location: Maryland, USA
GiaLer Liew
Concept Art Assistant Team Lead
Location: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Ben Schultz
Concept Art Team Member
Sandra Guja
Concept Art Team Member
Zachary R. Hill
Concept Art Team Member
Matthew Lewis
Concept Art Team Member
Jonathan Lareva
Concept Art Team Member
Kamila Podipska
Concept Art Team Member
Seany Snow Tyler
Concept Art Team Member

Hard Surface Modeling Department

 

Nathan Clark
Hard Surface Modeling Team Lead
Location: Oklahoma, USA
Charles Shade II
Hard Surface Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA
William Kelshaw
Hard Surface Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Location: Oklahoma, USA

Nicholas Keating
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Patrick Velena
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Alex Natali
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Justin Alexander Lefever
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Ricardo Perez Rosete
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Doua Phillipe Gue
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Talha Shaikh
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Michael Taylor Bickel
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Andres F. Vizoso
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Richard Slugoski Jr
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Nicholas Zeller
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Muhammad Muzammil
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Steven Martinez
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Sung-Chu Liao
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
James Grate
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Shanel McCall
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Serhii Denysenko
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Angel Williams
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Atanas Dzupin
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Vincent Minisci
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member
Pablo Garcia
Hard Surface Modeling Team Member

Level Design Department

 

Aaron Billups
Level Design
Team Lead
Location: Missouri, USA
Paul Barnard
Level Design Assistant Team Lead
Location: Alabama, USA
Kristoffer Castaldo
Level Design Assistant Team Lead
Location: New Jersey, USA

Elmo Diaz
Level Design Team Member
Shaun Wintzell
Level Design Team Member
Heather Overstreet
Level Design Team Member
Dale Day
Level Design Team Member
Aleksandr Atayan
Level Design Team Member
David T. Hyland
Level Design Team Member
Kyle Guinther
Level Design Team Member
David K. Bird
Level Design Team Member
Matthew Dean
Level Design Team Member
David Laws
Level Design Team Member
Rodrigo J. Andino
Level Design Team Member
Nicholas Hazlett
Level Design Team Member
Andrew Gorham
Level Design Team Member
Michael E Johnson II
Level Design Team Member
Jonathan Petty
Level Design Team Member
Lisa Canterbury
Level Design Team Member
Marla Goecker
Level Design Team Member
Dominic Pratt
Level Design Team Member
Anthony Vega
Level Design Team Member

Marketing Department

 

Andrew Fultz
Marketing Department Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA

Jeffrey Schierer
Marketing Team Member
Gabe Lewis
Marketing Team Member
Benjamin Davis
Marketing Team Member
Adam Antonetti
Marketing Team Member

Organic Modeling and Character Asset Department

 

Joseph Parente
Character Assets & Organic Team Lead
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Amber Bettis
Character Assets Assistant Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA
Damien Devio
Organic Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Location: Michigan, USA
Ariel Toledo-Peluso
Organic Modeling Assitant Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA
Andres Rea
Organic Modeling Assistant Team Lead
Location: California, USA

Hany Betro
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Danelle Prescott
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Chun Zhenhui
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Jarret C. Vignone
 
Character Asset Modeler Team Member
Gudjon Agnarsson
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Heller Yamid
Jaimes Ramon
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Basem Magdy Shenouda
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Mariano Ruiz Manzano
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Dixon Castro
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Tuncer A. Oguz
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Elina Yang
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
Marcos Cattani
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member
German Pablo Cazes
 
Organic Modeling
Team Member

 

Sound FX Department

 

Alfred Brown
Sound FX Department Team Lead
Location: New York, USA

Reinaldo Gonzalez Jr
Sound FX Team Member
Justin Maxam Hubbard
Sound FX Team Member
Shawn Carpenter
Sound FX Team Member
Gavin T Booth
Sound FX Team Member
Curry Ware Colvin
Sound FX Team Member
Justin Thomas
Sound FX Team Member
Brandel Chamblee
Sound FX Team Member

Sound Music Department

 

Joshua Weesner
Sound Music Team Member
Brandon Camacho
Sound Music Team Member
David Harms
Sound Music Team Member
John Weston Earp
Sound Music Team Member
Jordan Beckett
Sound Music Team Member
Andrea Bellucci
Sound Music Team Member

Sound VO Department

 

David Gonzalez
Sound VO Department Team Lead
Location: Arizona, USA
Adam Hackett
Sound VO Department Assistant Team Lead
Location: Pennsylvania, USA

Dylan Benson
Sound VO Team Member
Michael Welker
Sound VO Team Member
Brandon Camacho
Sound VO Team Member
Stanley Johnson Jr
Sound VO Team Member
Jamora G. Gibson
Sound VO Team Member
Sherisse Woodley
Sound VO Team Member
Ariel Blake
Sound VO Team Member
Margaret Gayford
Sound VO Team Member
Robin Christian-McNair
Sound VO Team Member
Michael Gonzalez
Sound VO Team Member
Terah Woodley
Sound VO Team Member
Sophia Katabelle Crane
Sound VO Team Member
Jarrod Robbins
Sound VO Team Member
Jessie Lee Pauli
Sound VO Team Member
Mary Ann Pianka
Sound VO Team Member
Frank Wartinger
Sound VO Team Member
Bryson Weiser
Sound VO Team Member
Elizabeth McCarthy
Sound VO Team Member
Carmen Sharafeldeen
Sound VO Team Member
Jordan Boatman
Sound VO Team Member
Chessa Metz
Sound VO Team Member
Ruby Castellanos
Sound VO Team Member
Sterling Oliver
Sound VO Team Member

Texture Department

 

David Rose
Texture Department
Organic
Team Lead
Location: California, USA
Cheyenne Deckard
Texture Department
Organic
Asst Team Lead
Location: Florida, USA
Samuel Wong
Texture Department
Organic
Asst Team Lead
Location: Australia

Charles Linde
Texture Department
Team Member
George Mason Graham
Texture Department
Team Member
Raz Herstig
Texture Department
Team Member
Sergio Piedra
Texture Department
Team Member
Stephen McCoy
Texture Department
Team Member
Miguel Garcia
Texture Department
Team Member
Adam Ludwiczak
Texture Department
Team Member
Valerie Danielle Kramin
Texture Department
Team Member
Sarah Aldrich
Texture Department
Team Member
Jacob Spooner
Texture Department
Team Member
Christian Javier
Amadeo-Florit
Texture Department
Team Member
Nicholas S Moss
Texture Department
Team Member
Youssef Fouad
Texture Department
Team Member
Alahyla Rivera
Texture Department
Team Member
Christina Sewell
Texture Department
Team Member
Darin Hall
Texture Department
Team Member
Xin Yi
Texture Department
Team Member
Amy Frohlich
Texture Department
Team Member
James Davis
Texture Department
Team Member
Darin Hall
Texture Department
Team Member
Daniel Guzman
Texture Department
Team Member
Michael Lenehan
Texture Department
Team Member
Maximilian Marshall
Texture Department
Team Member
Joshua Regenfuse
Texture Department
Team Member

Visual Effects Department

 

Ali Ahmadi
Visual Effects Team Lead
Location: Shiraz, Iran

Hany Nabil Betro Ibrahim
Visual Effects Team Member
Miguel Angel Garcia Serrano
Visual Effects Team Member
Pawel Pawliczak
Visual Effects Team Member

 

Writing Department

 

Andrew Dean
Writing Department
Team Lead
Location: Ontario, Canada

Billy Hatfield
Writing Team Member
Patrick Bean
Writing Team Member
Lauren Payne
Writing Team Member
Rebecca Bartlett
Writing Team Member
Lucas Stram
Writing Team Member
Kimball Coffin
Writing Team Member